Results

Hall of Fame

2021

SEASON 1 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of Daytona 19h – 8/47 LMP2 Jaune A.Blomme – L.Delétraz – M.Thomas – R.Virlouvet

Winner

Heusinkveld GT Challenge GT1

2020

SEASON 4 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Fanatec GT Challenge GT1 Aymeric Blomme

Jonathan Razanahoera

Jérémy Hoppé

Champion

Vice-champion

3rd

Rookie RX Aymeric Blomme

Vice-champion

SEASON 3 Sart – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Fanatec GT Challenge GT1 Aymeric Blomme

Jonathan Razanahoera

Champion

Vice-champion

24H of Le Mans 16H – 3/10 LMP1

GTE

CYAN

ROUGE

P.Gaillard – S.Reithmuller

G.Furtos – A.Godefroy – J.Hoppé – R.Virlouvet

2nd

3rd

SEASON 2 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of the Nürburgring 15H – 10/22 GT3 MAGENTA A.Blomme – J.Hoppé – S.Moraine – M.Thomas Winner
Indy 500 “open” D. 15H – 5/29

S. 15H – 5/28

S. 3H – 4/25

A.Godefroy

S.Fenestraz

S.Fenestraz

A.Blomme

Winner

3rd

Winner

3rd

Indy 500 “fixed” D. 19H – 8/35 A.Blomme 2nd
90 min of Sebring  3/21 TCR A.Blomme 2nd
Rookie RX A.Blomme 3rd

SEASON 1 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
iELMS LMP1 VERT C.Blondiau – L.Blondiau – S.Moraine Vice-Champion

2019

SEASON 4 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Petit Le Mans 15H – 7/15 GTE MAGENTA L.Blondiau – S.Moraine 3rd
AOR GTE League S8 Pro-Am A.Godefroy Vice-Champion
SEASON 3 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
6H of the Glen 15H – 4/10 GTE ORANGE K.Guilleux – M.Thomas Winner
AOR GTE League S7 Pro-Am S.Moraine 3rd

SEASON 2 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of the Nürburgring 15H – 7/9 GT3 ROUGE G.Furtos – A.Godefroy – F.Lux – S.Modde 3rd
AOR GTE League S6 Pro-Am K.Guilleux Champion

SEASON 1 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
iELMS GTE ORANGE A.Blomme – K.Guilleux 3rd
24H of Daytona 14H – 11/20 GTE MAGENTA L.Blondiau – S.Moraine – M.Thomas 3rd
12H of Sebring 14H – 8/18 GTE ORANGE A.Blomme – A.Godefroy – J.Hoppé 2nd
AOR GTE League S5 Pro-Am

Am

A.Godefroy

S.Reithmuller

Champion

Champion

2018

SEASON 4 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
VLN 2018 GT3 VERT M.DallaValle – S.Fenestraz – S.Moraine – T.Repussard + invité: R.Marchal 3rd
iELMS GTE ROUGE A.Blomme – A.Godefroy – K.Guilleux – F.Lux – S.Modde – T.Repussard + invité: J.Guez Champion
AOR GTE League S4 Pro-Am A.Godefroy Champion

SEASON 3 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
VRS GT Endurance Series GT3 VERT M.DallaValle – J.Razanahoera – G.Faure – B.Gonzalez – S.Moraine – T.Repussard + invité: J.Roulleau Champion

SEASON 2 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of the Nürburgring 15H – 2/? GT3 VERT M.DallaValle – S.Fenestraz – S.Moraine – T.Repussard – M.Thomas 3rd
Red Bull Global RX Pro Series T.Repussard

P-A. Delaire

Qualified: 19th

Retrieved: 25th

SEASON 1 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Rookie RX F.Menetrey 3rd

2017

SEASON 4 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Petit Le Mans Sam. 15H – 5/6

Dim. 3H – 1/2

GTE 666

72

BLEU CIEL 2

BLEU CIEL

G.Faure – F.Fouque 

B.Gonzalez – S.Moraine

S.Modde – S.Reithmuller

A.Blomme – P.Gaillard – R.Haustant – J.Hoppé

Winner

2nd

3rd

3rd

SEASON 3 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
6H of the Glen Sam. 4h – 1/4 GTE 42 M.DallaValle –  T.Repussard 2nd
ProtoGT Series GT1 B.Gonzalez Champion

SEASON 2 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of the Nürburgring 15h – 3/6 GT3 GREEN J.Hoppé – F.Menetrey – J.Razanahoera – S.Reithmuller –  T.Repussard 3rd
ProtoGT Series GT1 B.Gonzalez Champion

SEASON 1 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
Roar before the 24 Sam. 14h -1/6 MX5 T.Repussard 3rd

2016

SEASON 4 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
ProtoGT Series GT2 M.Thomas 3rd

SEASON 3 Start – Split Class Crew Driver(s) Result
24H of Le Mans 15H – 3/9 GT2 88 F.Fouque – J.Razanahoera – M.Thomas 2nd